« Simple search
Reset
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Des Fagan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Ingram (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ian Seed (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Claire Fitzpatrick (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor) & Dominic Willmott (Contributor)
Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor), Emma Sleath (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor) & Michelle Cutland (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Nicola Harding (Consultant)
Nick Dunn (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Erika Fulop (Speaker)
John Worthington (Speaker)
Beth Cortese (Participant)
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Karen Lloyd (Speaker)
Stephanie Wright (Organiser), Alexander Wragge-Morley (Organiser), Winnie Li (Speaker) & Zoe Lambert (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Member of Panel)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Zoe Lambert (Editor)
Yvonne Battle-Felton (Host)
Claire Dean (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Member of programme committee)
Cornelia Grabner (Speaker)
Madonna Kalousian (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Organiser)
Zoe Lambert (Organiser)
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Judit Kormos (Consultant)
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Claire Dean (Participant)
Emily Spiers (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Dan Evans (Participant)
Back to top