Advanced search »
Michelle Swainson (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Michael West (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Dean (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sandra Kemp (Participant)
Hedley Emsley (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Emma Mills (Participant)
David Knights (Speaker)
Keith Cheverst (Peer reviewer)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Zhenxiong Li (Participant)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & Niamh Nic-Daeid (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Derek Kitson (Organiser)
Angus Macculloch (Invited speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Tajinder Hayer (Active Contributor)
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Thomas Wilcockson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Nadia Mazza (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Ian Bailey (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Sanem Bayar (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Dan Evans (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Shushu Liao (Participant)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Chryssa Themelis (Associate Editor)
Julia Gillen (Member)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Giovanna Campopiano (Peer reviewer)
Amjad Fayoumi (Peer reviewer)
Juliana Sutanto (Associate Editor)
Guillermo Perez Algorta (Editorial board member)
Jim Wild (Chair)
John Hardy (Member)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Louise Heathwaite (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Member)
Allan Rennie (Guest editor)
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Laura Kormos (Visiting researcher)
Tajinder Hayer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Alam Saleh (Participant)
Joe Deville (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Lecturer)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Christian Stadler (Reviewer )
Liang Jin (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Liang Jin (Chair)
Christopher Gaffney (Participant)
Christopher Gaffney (Chair)
Josiane Fernandes (Participant)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Robert Demir (Speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Speaker)
Back to top