Advanced search »
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Don Passey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Don Passey (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Don Passey (Organiser)
Trevor Crawford (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Host) & Jamshed Anwar (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Member of Panel)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Bethan Archer (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Basil Germond (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Paul Ashwin (Associate Editor)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Louise Heathwaite (Invited speaker)
David Sobral (Member)
Brigit McWade (Organiser)
Rachel Fox (Editorial board member)
John Hardy (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
James Freund (Peer reviewer)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Rebecca Liu (Speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Invited speaker)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Kathryn Toghill (Host)
Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
John Griffin (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
John Hardy (Host), Martin Gilmore (Host) & Mark Rushforth (Host)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Michael West (Participant)
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Nishtha Gaur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Paul Whaley (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Debra Ferreday (Speaker)
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Organiser)
Don Passey (Contributor)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Active Contributor)
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Don Passey (Invited speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Beth Cortese (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Christopher Jewell (Member of Panel)
C. James Taylor (Member)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Emanuele Giorgi (Member)
Scott Piao (Member)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Louise Heathwaite (Keynote speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Guest editor)
Laura Machin (Editorial board member)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (Masters)
David Sobral (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Peer reviewer)
Allyson Fiddler (Contributor)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Catherine Porter (Organiser)
Jan Grabowski (Host)
Back to top