« Simple search
Reset
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paula Holland (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Samuel O'Donoghue (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ziwei Wang (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Naval Singh (Peer reviewer)
Andreas Schroeder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Josiane Fernandes (Peer reviewer)
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Nicola Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Daniela Di Basilio (Peer reviewer)
Imogen Tyler (Consultant)
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Buket Kara (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Siobhan Weare (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Rebecca Mead (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Aaron Winter (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Member)
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee)
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Allan Rennie (Member)
Benedicta Quaye (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basil Germond (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Philip Donkersley (Speaker) & Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor), Emma Sleath (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor) & Michelle Cutland (Contributor)
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Silva Dakessian Sailian (Speaker), Huiju Liang (Speaker), Diah Martina (Speaker), Catherine Walshe (Chair), Nancy Preston (Speaker), Anthony Greenwood (Organiser) & Dunja Begovic (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Neil Dawson (Organiser)
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Cyrille Rollet (Speaker), Isabelle Baron (Speaker), Isabelle Dubuisson (Speaker) & Alizon Robertson (Organiser)
Judith Fathallah (Speaker)
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Des Fagan (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Back to top