« Simple search
Reset
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Marta San Juan Mucientes (Chair)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Hailong Chen (Participant)
Xingzhi Yao (Participant)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Marije Michel (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Marije Michel (Advisor)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Rebecca Fish (Examiner)
Julia Gillen (Examiner)
Vasileios Giotsas (Examiner)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Alan Gilchrist (Examiner)
Wendy Beekes (Examiner)
Xiaonan Hou (Examiner)
Alexander Belton (Examiner)
Ahmad Daryanto (Examiner)
Karen Broadhurst (Examiner)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Examiner)
Sarah Barber (Examiner)
Basil Germond (Examiner)
Lola Dada (Examiner)
Jennie Gilbert (Examiner)
Ceu Mateus (Examiner)
Yvonne Latham (Speaker)
Maria Paz Munoz-Herranz (Examiner)
Rebecca Mead (Examiner)
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Violet Owen (Speaker)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Rui Shi (Participant)
Jiali Yan (Speaker)
Shushu Liao (Invited speaker)
Zhifang Zhang (Participant)
Jiancheng Liu (Invited speaker)
Sakib Anwar (Participant)
Sakib Anwar (Speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Examiner)
Peter Wynn (Examiner)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Examiner)
Yemon Choi (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Pitkin (Examiner)
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Torik Holmes (Participant)
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Rupert Griffiths (Participant)
Rupert Griffiths (Invited speaker)
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Olga Rotar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Back to top