Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nancy Preston (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jane Simpson (Speaker) & Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ana Porroche-Escudero (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Buket Kara (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Eccles (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Catherine Walshe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Heather Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Richard Slinger (Speaker), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Cathy Amor (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Danni Collingridge Moore (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Buket Kara (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Michael West (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Fiona Eccles (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Christine Milligan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Aikaterini Panagaki (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Aikaterini Panagaki (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Abigail Morris (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Aikaterini Panagaki (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Yakubu Salifu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Rebecca Mead (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Bill Sellwood (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Bruce Hollingsworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Steven Jones (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Carol Holland (Speaker), Trevor Crawford (Speaker), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker), Juliana Sutanto (Speaker), Pei Boon Ooi (Speaker), Yi Sheng Goh (Speaker), Beth Cheshire (Speaker), Sangeetha Babu Manoharan (Speaker), Zsuzsanna Balogh (Speaker), Gordon Walker (Speaker), Charles Musselwhite (Speaker) & Peter A Coventry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Hazel Morbey (Speaker) & Caroline Swarbrick (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ceu Mateus (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Samantha J Russell (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Brigit McWade (Chair), Brigit McWade (Organiser), Jo Rycroft-Malone (Organiser), Amelia Hunt (Organiser), Angela Saini (Invited speaker), Irene Kyomuhangi (Organiser), Jackie Parry (Organiser) & Elaine Taylor (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Reuben Larbi (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Yakubu Salifu (Chair), Nkechi Valerie Azinge-Egbiri (Organiser), Zanele Wood (Chair), Charlotte Baker (Speaker), Akanimo Odon (Speaker) & Sharifa Sekalala (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Rebecca Mead (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Yakubu Salifu (Organiser), Zanele Wood (Organiser), Nkechi Valerie Azinge-Egbiri (Member of programme committee), Roger Pickup (Speaker), Manoj Roy (Speaker), Steve Hall (Speaker), Derek Gatherer (Speaker), John Worthington (Speaker), Joe Deville (Speaker), Delphine Nkeke Epse Ajibade Oluseun (Speaker), Emanuele Giorgi (Chair), Akanimo Odon (Keynote/plenary speaker), Hajara Mohammed (Member of programme committee) & Aisha Bashir (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Glorianna Jagfeld (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium