Darren Dalcher (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser), Louise Carver (Organiser), Andy Yuille (Organiser), Tessa Bunney (Speaker) & Damian Sharkey (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Celine Germond-Duret (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Carmen Dayrell Gomes Da Costa (Contributor), Basil Germond (Contributor) & Celine Germond-Duret (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser) & Alison Frances Stowell (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Alison Stowell (Lecturer)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Basil Germond (Organiser) & Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Basil Germond (Organiser) & Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
John Hardy (Participant), Alison Stowell (Participant), David Bird (Participant) & Alan McClelland (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Maria Piacentini (Chair), Alison Stowell (Chair), Charlotte Hadley (Speaker), John Hardy (Speaker), Savita Verma (Speaker), Ian Schofield (Keynote/plenary speaker), Linda Hendry (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Alison Stowell (Organiser), Marta Ferri (Organiser), Teresa Aldren (Organiser), Bev Abram (Organiser), Herve Corvellec (Organiser), Jutta Gutberlet (Organiser), Francisco Valenzuela (Organiser), Maria Jose Zapata Campos (Invited speaker), Lucy Wishart (Organiser), Sarah Surak (Organiser), Manisha Anantharaman (Keynote/plenary speaker), Blanca Callen Moreu (Keynote/plenary speaker), John Chweya (Keynote/plenary speaker), Trisia Farrelly (Keynote/plenary speaker), Josh Lepawsky (Keynote/plenary speaker), Patrik Zapata (Keynote/plenary speaker), Crispin Halsall (Invited speaker), Alexandra Harrington (Invited speaker), Lauren Munro-Bennett (Invited speaker), Patrick O'Hare (Invited speaker) & Rendon Michael (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Darren Dalcher (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Nathan Jones (Curator), Daphne Dragona (Active Contributor), Bronislaw Szerszynski (Active Contributor), Olga-Ioanna Kalantzi (Active Contributor), Celine Germond-Duret (Active Contributor) & Fiori Metallinou (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Darren Dalcher (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Darren Dalcher (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker) & Charlotte Hadley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Radka Newton (Speaker), Mirian Calvo (Speaker) & Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Darren Dalcher (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jane Gew Lai Ti (Organiser), Pei Boon Ooi (Member of Panel), Alison Stowell (Member of Panel) & Farhan Rehman Sherief (Curator)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mark Shackleton (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Paul Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Linda Hendry (Member of Panel) & Jia Meng (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Jia Meng (Speaker), Linda Hendry (Speaker) & Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Linda Hendry (Member of Panel) & Jia Meng (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Darren Dalcher (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Alison Stowell (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Alison Stowell (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Alison Stowell (Visiting researcher) & Stephen Price (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Basil Germond (Speaker) & Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Alison Stowell (Participant) & Lewis Saunders (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Kiron Rajeev (Host), Alison Stowell (Visiting researcher) & Noel Cass (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Darren Dalcher (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Darren Dalcher (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Basil Germond (Contributor) & Celine Germond-Duret (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Celine Germond-Duret (Contributor), Basil Germond (Contributor) & Chris Sanderson (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Alison Stowell (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Mark Ryan (Presenter), Alan Gilchrist (Contributor) & Alison Stowell (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Basil Germond (Speaker), Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker) & Jamie Winn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic