« Simple search
Reset
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Corina Sas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Maria Walach (Organiser), J.A. Carter (Organiser) & M Mooney (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Hugh Birkmyre (Speaker), Nathalie Huther (Speaker) & Stephanie Sdepanian (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Don Passey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Adina Yelekenova (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Bryony Parker (Speaker) & Darcy Numark (Speaker)
Luis Filipe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Leonor Guedes Soares (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Gitae Park (Presenter)
Allan Rennie (Host)
Sarah Green (Reviewer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allahyar Montazeri (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Andrea Canclini (Reviewer), Pierre-Alain Croset (Host), Paolo Scrivano (Host), Gaia Caramellino (Host), Aya Al Kadi Jazaierly (Reviewer) & Christian Gaenshirt (Host)
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Host), William Boxford (Speaker), John Payne (Speaker) & Sara Dewhurst (Speaker)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Liz Brewster (Speaker)
Mahmoud Gad (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Yemon Choi (Keynote speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Pete Brooks (Contributor) & Andrew Quick (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
John Hardy (Guest editor)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Sally Bushell (Speaker)
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Don Passey (Consultant) & Rasha Essam (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Christopher Marlow (Peer reviewer)
Allahyar Montazeri (Editorial board member)
John Hardy (Organiser), Paul O'Shea (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Joanna Kostka (Speaker)
Amy Stanning (Speaker)
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Rupert Griffiths (Participant)
Chiemela Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Xiaonan Hou (Advisor)
Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Back to top