Advanced search »
Mike Roberts (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Kwok Tong Soo (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Vivien Urquhart (Examiner)
Sven Crone (Visitor)
Muhammed Tajri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker) & Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Leitch (Reviewer)
Martin Quinn (Visiting researcher)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Peter Wynn (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Alexander Belton (Examiner)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Yemon Choi (Visiting researcher)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Andrew Binley (Member)
James Faulconbridge (Visitor)
Saurabh Singhal (Invited speaker)
David Kang (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Visiting researcher)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Andrew Pinkerton (Contributor)
Basil Germond (Reviewer )
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Samantha Warren (Speaker) & Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Viktor Tsepelin (Speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Examiner)
Nishtha Gaur (Visiting researcher)
Saskia Vermeylen (Visitor)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Kelly Widdicks (Visiting researcher)
Alexander Belton (Advisor)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Mark Shackleton (Examiner)
Anas Iftikhar (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Amy Stanning (Speaker) & Dabeoc Stanley (Speaker)
Sarah Green (Chair)
Kwok Tong Soo (Member)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Visitor)
Alfredo De Massis (Chair)
Kostas Selviaridis (Visiting researcher)
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Vivien Urquhart (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Stephen Taylor (Visitor)
Cornelia Grabner (Member)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Laura Kormos (Visiting researcher)
Kostas Selviaridis (Visitor)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Iuliia Batluk (Speaker)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Contributor)
Adam Fish (Examiner)
Philip Barker (Examiner)
Hugh Tuffen (Supervisor)
Hedley Emsley (Member)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Hilary Hinds (Visiting researcher)
Nan Zhao (Visiting lecturer)
Martin McAinsh (Examiner)
Back to top