« Simple search
Reset
Andi Rossi Abdul Razak (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Eleanor Slade (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Chair)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Mark Hounslow (Participant)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Bethan Archer (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Organiser), John Towse (Organiser) & Georgia Kritikaki (Organiser)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Marcia Pryce (Speaker), David Cheneler (Contributor), Alastair Martin (Contributor) & Farid Aiouache (Contributor)
David Brown (Participant)
S Allan (Speaker), James Faulconbridge (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Luke Harding (Invited speaker)
Dominic Brailsford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sarah Victoria Marsden (Speaker) & Christopher Boyko (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Rachel Fox (Speaker)
Jenna Higham (Participant)
Marcin Szyniszewski (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
John Shaw (Participant)
Shirley Cheung (Participant)
Wanhao Cheng (Speaker)
Han Ke (Participant)
Chloe Newbury (Participant)
Rebecca Frost (Organiser)
Rebecca Frost (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Participant)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Organiser), Gary Foxcroft (Chair) & Ikponwosa Ero (Organiser)
Elliott Johnson (Participant) & Elliott Johnson (Contributor)
Monika Buscher (Invited speaker)
Onur Ascigil (Organiser)
Dakshina De Silva (Member of programme committee)
Michelle Swainson (Participant)
Utz Roedig (Organiser)
Anastasios Noulas (Invited speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Invited speaker)
Don Passey (Invited speaker)
Nikolas Vasilas (Participant)
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Garth Dales (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Chair)
Michal Gnacik (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Participant)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Alessandro Romito (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Organiser)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Member of programme committee)
Benjamin Dalton (Organiser), Charlotte Baker (Speaker), Deirdre Duffy (Speaker), Andrew Wilkinson (Speaker), Nigel Stewart (Participant), Hayley Lowther-Payne (Speaker), Lee Hansen (Speaker) & David Murphy (Speaker)
Terry McDonough (Speaker)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Stefanie Doebler (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Samuel Walsh (Participant)
Jasmine Sandhu (Organiser), Clare Watt (Organiser), Maria Walach (Organiser) & Hayley Allinson (Organiser)
Rebecca Gray (Speaker)
Michael West (Organiser)
James Morley (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Speaker)
Vanessa Thomas (Speaker)
Ding Wang (Speaker)
Farid Aiouache (Speaker), Vesna Najdanovic (Speaker), Remi Elizalde (Speaker) & Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Participant)
Mark Shackleton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
John Hardy (Organiser)
Julia Gillen (Chair)
Back to top