Advanced search »
Stephen Taylor (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sudipto Dasgupta (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Invited speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Participant)
Roberto Pinto (Speaker)
Bart Lambrecht (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Grzegorz Pawlina (Member)
Alfredo De Massis (Chair)
Sarah Jack (Invited speaker)
Steve Wright (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ian Walker (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Ruben Durante (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Ian Walker (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Roy Zilberman (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Eugenio Zucchelli (Referee)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Member)
Tatiana Dia (Speaker)
Cyrille Rollet (Speaker), Claudia François (Speaker) & Sojna Bernhard (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Michael Stead (Organiser) & Rebecca Owen (Organiser)
Julia Gillen (Member)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Leoni Connah (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Chair)
Paul Whaley (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Michael West (Member)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Aristotle Kallis (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Farid Aiouache (Speaker)
Elliott Johnson (Speaker) & Elliott Johnson (Participant)
Sven Crone (Organiser)
Claudio Paoloni (Member of programme committee)
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Hayley Cheryl Alter (Speaker) & Charalampa Xaroula Kerasidou (Speaker)
Mike Chiasson (Editor)
Amjad Fayoumi (Peer reviewer)
Niall Hayes (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Chair)
Niki Panteli (Member)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Emma Palmer (Speaker)
Aristea Fotopoulou (Speaker)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Contributor)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Konstantinos Zografos (Contributor)
Paul Whaley (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Paul Whaley (Contributor)
Mirela Miescu (Invited speaker)
Mirela Miescu (Speaker)
Raffaele Rossi (Visitor)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Rebecca Liu (Editorial board member)
Iain Robinson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Iain Robinson (Chair)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Michael West (Advisor)
Karolina Follis (Member of programme committee)
Beth Richardson (Participant)
Christiana Iordanou (Participant)
Kristoffer Geyer (Participant)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Back to top