Advanced search »
David Rietzke (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Igor Goncharov (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Appleby (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Michelle Swainson (Peer reviewer)
Ian Hartley (Editor)
Peter Wynn (Participant)
Adam Fish (Member)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John O'Hanlon (Speaker)
Joanna Taylor (Editor)
Andrew Dawson (Member)
Adam Taylor (Reviewer )
Adam Taylor (Member)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Guest editor)
Helen Gorrill (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
James Taylor (Chair)
Adam Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Leif Isaksen (Peer reviewer)
Mirela Miescu (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Baron (Member of programme committee)
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
Matthew Hall (Reviewer )
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Emma Sayer (Associate Editor)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Member)
Saskia Vermeylen (Visitor)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Ruben Durante (Invited speaker)
Tatiana Dia (Speaker)
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Josip Kotlar (Guest editor)
Josip Kotlar (Editorial board member)
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Member)
Ingmar Nolte (Reviewer )
Katerina Psarikidou (Member)
Sabir Giga (Peer reviewer)
Angela Connelly (Peer reviewer)
Ingmar Nolte (Member)
Christine Milligan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ioannis Chatzigeorgiou (Guest editor)
Igor Goncharov (Editorial board member)
Sarah Marsden (Chair)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Member)
Fiona Eccles (Member)
Alfredo De Massis (Peer reviewer)
Hungyen Lin (Peer reviewer)
Haina Zhang (Associate Editor)
Janja Komljenovic (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
John Towse (Member)
Theo Bampouras (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Craig Murray (Examiner)
C. James Taylor (Examiner)
Jess Chua (Member)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Laura Clancy (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Brigit McWade (Peer reviewer)
Rebecca Frost (Organiser)
Linda Hendry (Chair)
Peter Diggle (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Reviewer )
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Speaker)
Trevor Crawford (Guest editor)
Back to top