Advanced search »
Hugh Tuffen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Carmen Rios Garcia (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Hugh Tuffen (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Stephen Taylor (Visitor)
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Vicky Singleton (Invited speaker)
Garth Dales (Invited speaker)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Maria Angela Ferrario (Speaker)
William Simm (Member of Panel)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Cary Cooper (Active Contributor)
Martin Spring (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Trevor Crawford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Rebecca Coleman (Participant)
Judit Kormos (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lara Houston (Organiser)
Yaqiong Yao (Participant)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Participant)
Claire Hardaker (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Katy Mason (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Stephan Onggo (Member of programme committee)
Plamen Angelov (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Sarah Green (Peer reviewer)
Katy Mason (Chair)
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
John Hardy (Member)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Plamen Angelov (Member)
Sarah Green (Member)
Bryan Williams (Peer reviewer)
Nataša Lackovic (Guest editor)
Jianqiao Ye (Associate Editor)
Kirsti Ashworth (Peer reviewer)
Luke Harding (Editorial board member)
Steve Kempster (Member)
Emma Sayer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Zoe Lambert (Peer reviewer)
David Sobral (Referee)
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Stein W. Wallace (Participant)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Invited speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Jan Grabowski (Reviewer )
Matthew Francis (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Haina Zhang (Editorial board member)
Alfredo De Massis (Visitor)
James Faulconbridge (Editorial board member)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Mark Hounslow (Participant)
Luis Araujo (Examiner)
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Daniel Prince (Member of programme committee)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Dongpu Cao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Vasso Ioannidou (Member of programme committee)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Speaker)
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Christian Stadler (Peer reviewer)
Vivien Urquhart (Editor)
James Brown (Peer reviewer)
Aristea Fotopoulou (Editor)
Paul Sparrow (Visitor)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Peer reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Colin Ockleford (Chair)
Colin Ockleford (Member)
Back to top