« Simple search
Reset
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Zhongming Zhang (Presenter)
Kay Greasley (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Kostas Vasilopoulos (Speaker)
Iain Bertram (Participant)
Olena Rossi (Speaker)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Chris Arridge (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Deborah Ge (Speaker)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Neil Ralph (Speaker)
Alexander Swade (Presenter)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
David Burton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Knights (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Participant)
Joana Amaral (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Peiran Shi (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Kelly Widdicks (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
S Allan (Speaker), James Faulconbridge (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Pete Thomas (Chair)
Chris Murray (Speaker)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Bev Evans (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
James Cronin (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Ivan Paya (Invited speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Speaker) & Susan Russell (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Alison Stowell (Participant)
David Brown (Participant)
David Kang (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Judi Marshall (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jason Li (Speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Invited speaker)
Back to top