« Simple search
Reset
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nikos Kourentzes (Invited speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant) & Jianqiao Ye (Member of programme committee)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Invited speaker)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
James Walder (Speaker)
Shirley Cheung (Participant)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Sejal Changede (Speaker)
Marc Goerigk (Member of programme committee)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Member of programme committee)
Kelly Widdicks (Member of programme committee)
Ishan Jalan (Organiser)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Madonna Kalousian (Speaker)
Amily Wang (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Sven Crone (Organiser)
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Chair)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Keivan Navaie (Participant)
Keivan Navaie (Chair)
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Min Xia (Chair)
Jiali Yan (Speaker)
Jacqueline Jackson (Participant)
Josip Kotlar (Participant)
Jess Chua (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Bingbing Ge (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Chair)
Don Passey (Member of programme committee)
Sue Cranmer (Speaker)
Don Passey (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lucas Introna (Chair)
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Christopher Kirkbride (Chair)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Kuan-Min Lin (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Participant)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Oliver Wild (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Oliver Wild (Speaker)
Kirsti Ashworth (Participant)
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Oliver Wild (Member of programme committee)
Federica Formato (Participant)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sara Wasson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Back to top