« Simple search
Reset
Taylor, Adam (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Stefanou, Charis (Recipient), 2013
Ramos Galvez, Camilo (Recipient), 2021
Nuding, Emma (Recipient), 1/07/2022
Fijalkowski, Agata (Recipient), 16/12/2016
Fijalkowski, Agata (Recipient), 20/12/2016
Balogun, Julia (Recipient), 08/2001
Lackovic, Natasa (Recipient), 1/07/2010
Salifu, Yakubu (Recipient), 30/01/2024
Prize: National/international honour
Spooner, Catherine (Recipient), 11/2023
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2021
Lundgren, Marjorie (Recipient), 2018
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Sangtarash, Sara (Recipient), 1/05/2018
Tarafdar, Monideepa (Recipient), 05/2017
Dickens, Pip (Recipient), 10/2011
Lonergan, Gwyneth (Recipient), 2018
Whittle, Mandi (Recipient), 19/06/2017
Chua, Jess (Recipient), 2019
Urquiza, Nayeli (Recipient), 2012
Sutanto, Juliana (Recipient), 2015
James, Elaine (Recipient), 1/02/2018
Hamilton, Mark (Recipient), 17/07/2021
Stollhans, Sascha (Recipient), 07/2016
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 2010
Elmenshawi, Mustafa (Recipient), 2006
Aldoughli, Rahaf (Recipient), 2018
Chen, Xiaoyun (Recipient), 21/01/2022
Altmann, Elena (Recipient), 2022
Chen, Xiaoyun (Recipient), 24/10/2023
Chen, Hailong (Recipient), 22/06/2023
Mazzelli, Ambra (Recipient), 11/11/2015
Feranita, Feranita (Recipient), 10/06/2015
Feranita, Feranita (Recipient), 11/11/2015
Feranita, Feranita (Recipient), 30/05/2017
Cronin, James (Recipient), 30/04/2018
Migali, Giuseppe (Recipient), 1/05/2012
Ghalayini, Aya (Recipient), 1/10/2018
Walmsley, Andrew (Recipient), 2017
Fijalkowski, Agata (Recipient), 27/03/2017
Higham, Jenna (Recipient), 2017
Williams, Richard (Recipient), 1/10/2013
Watt, Peter (Recipient), 2018
Mason, Katy (Recipient), 1/09/2009
Power, Nicola (Recipient), 06/2019
Carney, James (Recipient), 1/10/2012
Unterholzner, Leonie (Recipient), 1/11/2005
Hartley, Ian (Recipient), 2011
Filipe, Luis (Recipient), 2013
Shackleton, Mark (Recipient), 2007
Rennie, Allan (Recipient), 06/2017
Spooner, Catherine (Recipient), 08/2023
Roberts, Jenny (Recipient), 8/07/2023
Tadmor, Naomi (Recipient), 2014
Angelov, Plamen (Recipient), 2007
Prize: Appointment
Greasley, Kay (Recipient), 2008
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 2012
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 1/06/2010
Prize: Election to learned society
Williams, Richard (Recipient), 9/09/2016
Hardy, John (Recipient), 10/09/2016
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 2010
Rowley, Jude (Recipient), 04/2024
Urbaniak, Mick (Recipient), 2016
Hardy, John (Recipient), 1/01/2013
Hardy, John (Recipient), 1/12/2015
Rai, Takayuki (Recipient), 1985
Rowe, Matthew (Recipient), 2011
Yan, Jiali (Recipient), 2019
Unterholzner, Leonie (Recipient), 1/02/2013
O'connell, Fliss (Recipient), 11/07/2019
Whittle, Mandi (Recipient), 10/2018
Prize: Honorary degree
Arellanes, Damian (Recipient), 2012
Shackleton, Mark (Recipient), 2003
Fagan, Des (Recipient), 24/09/2018
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 16/05/2019
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 09/2019
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 25/08/2015
Olive, Philippa (Recipient), 1/01/2010
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 07/2009
Anthony, Laurence (Recipient), 29/09/2012
Passey, Don (Recipient), 06/2018
Fernandez Aceves, Hervin (Recipient), 09/2019
Luo, Sherry (Recipient), 30/09/2013
Dando, Coral (Recipient), 2012
Johnes, Jill (Recipient), 2011
Lockett, Nigel (Recipient), 2015
Taylor, Adam (Recipient), 2019
McKee, Tina (Recipient), 2021
Quick, Andrew (Recipient), 31/10/2023
Shepherd, Rebecca (Recipient), 2020
Rai, Takayuki (Recipient), 2013
Zhang, Haina (Recipient), 2009
Oliver, Catherine (Recipient), 2021
Pai, Avinash (Recipient), 2020
Aldoughli, Rahaf (Recipient), 2019
Coulton, Paul (Recipient), 2007
Arellanes, Damian (Recipient), 2019
Lowther-Payne, Hayley (Recipient), 2021
Back to top