« Simple search
Reset
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Marta Ferri (Speaker), Alison Stowell (Contributor) & Theodore Vurdubakis (Contributor)
Hannah Jackson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Dan Dubowitz (Organiser)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Bingbing Ge (Organiser)
Nick Bramah (Presenter)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
David Brown (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Participant)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Chair)
Marc Goerigk (Member of programme committee)
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Shushu Liao (Speaker)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Keith Cheverst (Member of programme committee)
Martin Spring (Chair)
David Collinson (Organiser)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Jinghui Yu (Participant)
Hiroko Kawanami (Member of programme committee)
Ishan Jalan (Member of programme committee)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Nick Robinson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Phillip Benachour (Chair)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Giorgio Motta (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Invited speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Laura Kormos (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Dunja Begovic (Participant), Anthony Greenwood (Participant), Julia Downing (Participant), Cathy Payne (Participant), Julie Ling (Participant) & Sheila Payne (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Xichen Wang (Speaker)
Jiancheng Liu (Invited speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Amily Wang (Speaker)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Steven Young (Speaker)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Invited speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Organiser)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Lecturer)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Back to top