« Simple search
Reset
Paul Sparrow (Speaker), Lilian Otaye-Ebede (Speaker) & Jill Miller (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Participant)
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Louise McArdle (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Andrew Darby (Organiser), Nelly Bencomo (Organiser) & Peter Sawyer (Organiser)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Kristof Savski (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Helen Fogg (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker), S. Ciuk (Speaker) & M Gibert (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Robert Demir (Speaker)
Peter Wynn (Chair)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Joe Price (Speaker)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
S Allan (Speaker), James Faulconbridge (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
David Brown (Participant)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
David Brown (Speaker)
Wasim Ahmad (Presenter)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Herve Corvellec (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Organiser) & Patrick Vermeulen (Organiser)
Kay Greasley (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Justin Chircop (Participant)
Dimitrios Kanelis (Presenter)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Speaker)
Shuangfa Huang (Participant)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Zhifang Zhang (Participant)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Oliver Schaer (Speaker)
Olena Rossi (Speaker), Sheryl Cooke (Speaker) & Colin Barnett (Speaker)
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Stephan Onggo (Member of programme committee)
Olena Rossi (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Speaker)
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
David Burton (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Colin Green (Member of programme committee)
Basu Saha (Member of programme committee)
Vasso Ioannidou (Organiser)
Washeka Haak-Saheem (Speaker), Paul Sparrow (Speaker), Chris Brewster (Speaker) & Marion Festing (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker) & Vlad Vaiman (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Organiser)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Chair)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker) & Behrooz Mahmoodi Bakhtiari (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Alec Thomas (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Li Xiao (Participant)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Chair)
John Hardy (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Member of programme committee)
Linda Hendry (Chair)
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Organiser)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Mike Roberts (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Organiser)
Sakib Anwar (Participant)
Back to top