Advanced search »
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mark Freel (Invited speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Lala Guluzade (Speaker) & Corina Sas (Contributor)
Lisa Wood (Organiser)
Vicky Singleton (Invited speaker)
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Bryan Williams (Participant), Xiaowei Gu (Participant), Ricki Boswell-Challand (Participant) & Julia Carradus (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Wanhao Cheng (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Aaron Winter (Organiser), Ben Gidley (Organiser) & Karim Murji (Organiser)
Rebecca Fish (Speaker) & Celia Mary Roberts (Speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Participant)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker) & Emmanouil Tsekleves (Speaker)
Dan Evans (Participant)
Adam Fish (Organiser) & Dénes Csala (Organiser)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Cameron Patterson (Speaker)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Ya-Chu Lee (Participant)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Luigi Sedda (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Member of programme committee)
Ignatius Ezeani (Organiser), Ian Gregory (Organiser) & Paul Rayson (Organiser)
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Andrew Darby (Organiser), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Organiser) & Guilherme Englert Corrêa Meyer (Organiser)
Lorenza Rossi (Organiser)
Dustin Hosseini (Participant)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Yang Lu (Speaker)
Yuze Huang (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Kostas Selviaridis (Organiser)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Joachim Landstrom (Invited speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Mandi Whittle (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Ana Moreira Lobo (Participant)
Lilian Otaye (Participant)
Marjorie Lyles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Helen Fogg (Participant)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
Diansha Wang (Participant)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Invited speaker)
David Knights (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Organiser)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker), Victoria Gallagher (Speaker), Mary Graham (Speaker) & Roger Appleton (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Katherine McDonough (Invited speaker), Daniel C. S. Wilson (Invited speaker) & Andrew Smith (Invited speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Organiser)
Christopher Hart (Invited speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Marjorie Lyles (Participant)
Sunhwa Choi (Invited speaker)
Adrian Grocott (Participant)
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Richard Slinger (Organiser), Anna Duxbury (Speaker) & Stacey Story (Speaker)
Back to top