Advanced search »
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karolina Follis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Farideh Honary (Member)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Peer reviewer)
Craig Murray (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
John Hardy (Participant)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Invited speaker)
Jess Phoenix (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Paolo Palladino (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker) & Herve Inglebert (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Ioannis Chatzigeorgiou (Speaker)
Lucas Introna (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
George Adamopoulos (Invited speaker)
Rhys Wheeler (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Organiser)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Ramin Raeesi (Speaker)
Hungyen Lin (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Member of Panel)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michael West (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Peer reviewer)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker) & Claire Mashiter (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
David Elliott (Participant)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Emma Gorman (Speaker)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Vera Xiaolu Zhao (Speaker)
Trevor Crawford (Participant)
Paul Whaley (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Participant)
Valerie Stead (Chair)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Leif Isaksen (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Reviewer )
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Gail Whiteman (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Member of Panel)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Yameng Cao (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member of Panel)
Alisa Yusupova (Participant)
Oliver Schaer (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Sophia Kopela (Invited speaker)
Erika Fulop (Speaker)
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Participant)
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Mary Guy (Member of Panel)
John Griffin (Speaker)
Back to top