Advanced search »
Cornelia Grabner (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrey Kalinyak (Speaker)
Diansha Wang (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Laura Fogg Rogers (Speaker) & Laura Hobbs (Active Contributor)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Nadia Mazza (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Hardy (Visiting researcher)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
John Appleby (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Joshua Gittins (Speaker)
James Morley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Hossein Rahmani (Peer reviewer)
Janja Komljenovic (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Sarah Victoria Marsden (Speaker) & Christopher Boyko (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Peer reviewer)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Washeka Haak-Saheem (Speaker), Paul Sparrow (Active Contributor), Chris Brewster (Active Contributor) & Marion Festing (Active Contributor)
Vlad Vaiman (Speaker) & Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote speaker)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker) & Ian Norman Gregory (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Mary Guy (Invited speaker)
Mary Guy (Organiser) & Eleanor Brooks (Organiser)
Mary Guy (Speaker)
Mary Guy (Peer reviewer)
Mary Guy (Editorial board member)
Simon Batterbury (Speaker)
Simon Batterbury (Speaker) & Matthias Kowasch (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Ross Towe (Peer reviewer)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Peer reviewer)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Kostas Vasilopoulos (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Member)
Michelle Swainson (Peer reviewer)
Michelle Swainson (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
Kayode Akintola (Organiser) & Folashade Adeyemo (Organiser)
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
David Ellis (Peer reviewer)
Back to top