« Simple search
Reset
Gitae Park (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Chiamaka Ijeoma Chukwuneke (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Min Xia (Chair)
Ibrahim Aref (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Zhongming Zhang (Speaker)
Cathy Olphin (Speaker)
Laura Diprossimo (Speaker)
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kaiwen Tian (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Maesschalck (Peer reviewer)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Alexander Belton (Organiser)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Ivan Svetunkov (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Wanhao Cheng (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Scott Henderson (Participant)
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Speaker)
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Member of programme committee)
Richard Williams (Member)
Livvi Taylor (Participant)
Matthew Bradbury (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Wen Liu (Speaker) & Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Invited speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Naomi Fisher (Chair)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Participant)
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Invited speaker)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Christopher Gaffney (Chair)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Dermot Lynott (Speaker) & Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Contributor)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Janina Iwaniec (Speaker)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Organiser)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marije Michel (Speaker)
Muna Al-Shehri (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Back to top