« Simple search
Reset
Rachel Cooper (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Organiser)
Sam Riches (Organiser) & Alan Crosby (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Heather Brown (Reviewer)
John Hardy (Reviewer)
Celine Germond-Duret (Reviewer)
Basil Germond (Reviewer)
Marta San Juan Mucientes (Chair)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Louise Mullagh (Member)
Sukru Cildir (Supervisor)
Elias Ghazal (Lecturer)
Maria Paz Munoz-Herranz (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Supervisor)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Contributor)
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Carmen Dayrell Gomes Da Costa (Contributor), Basil Germond (Contributor) & Celine Germond-Duret (Contributor)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Lecturer)
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Sascha Stollhans (Interviewee)
Sam Riches (Organiser) & Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Fiona Edmonds (Speaker) & Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Des Fagan (Contributor)
Michele Wood (Host)
Judith Mottram (Reviewer)
Wendy Beekes (Examiner)
Jenni Hyde (Contributor) & Glyn Redworth (Contributor)
Emily Seager (Speaker)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Fiona Edmonds (Speaker), Andrew Sargeant (Speaker), Johanna Dale (Speaker), Richard Sowerby (Speaker), Helen Birkett (Speaker) & Christiania Whitehead (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Elena Luchinskaya (Organiser)
Momna Saeed (Contributor)
Hattie Roberts (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Host)
Laura Wareing (Organiser)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker) & Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Olena Rossi (Contributor)
Laura Machin (Reviewer)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Franziska Pilling (Organiser), Haider Ali Akmal (Organiser), Paul Coulton (Organiser) & Adrian Gradinar (Organiser)
Franziska Pilling (Organiser), Haider Ali Akmal (Organiser), Paul Coulton (Organiser), Joseph Lindley (Organiser) & Adrian Gradinar (Organiser)
Franziska Pilling (Organiser), Paul Coulton (Organiser), Haider Ali Akmal (Organiser) & Adrian Gradinar (Organiser)
Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Franziska Pilling (Organiser) & Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Franziska Pilling (Speaker) & Paul Coulton (Organiser)
Paul Coulton (Organiser) & Franziska Pilling (Organiser)
Basil Germond (Participant)
Olga Rotar (Speaker)
Christopher Jewell (Speaker)
Heather Brown (Chair)
Kaiwen Tian (Speaker)
Sam Riches (Organiser), Andrew Walmsley (Speaker), Christopher Donaldson (Speaker) & Heather Morrow (Speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Presenter)
Pablo Bernabeu (Presenter)
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Tajinder Hayer (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor), Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor), Michelle Cutland (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor) & Emma Sleath (Contributor)
Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor), Emma Sleath (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor) & Michelle Cutland (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor) & Dominic Willmott (Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor)
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Host)
John Hardy (Host), Sarah Myers (Speaker) & Francesca Firth (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Kevin West (Speaker) & Peter Moorcroft (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Charlotte Crowhurst (Speaker) & Kiron Rajeev (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Chris Frampton (Speaker) & Mark Gronnow (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Daniel Maddox (Speaker) & Matthew Wells (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Claire Pizzey (Speaker) & Kate Thornton (Speaker)
Back to top