Advanced search »
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Pamela Olmos Lopez (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Derek Sayer (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Matti Kalliokoski (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Jill Johnes (Invited speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Speaker)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Xiu-Ye Zhang (Participant)
Fotios Petropoulos (Participant)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Michelle Swainson (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Bran Knowles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Ingram (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Zheng Zhou (Invited speaker)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Derek Sayer (Contributor)
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Mary Hamilton (Organiser)
Marcin Szyniszewski (Participant)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Participant)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Ian Bryan (Invited speaker)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Bruce Bennett (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Mohamed Ghaly (Speaker)
Derek Sayer (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Imogen Tyler (Visitor)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Beth Brockett (Organiser)
Nikos Kourentzes (Member)
Derek Sayer (Active Contributor)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Christopher Donaldson (Invited speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Vicky Singleton (Member of programme committee)
Terry McDonough (Participant)
Hannah Dennison (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Nick Hodgin (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
David Sugarman (Speaker)
David Sugarman (Organiser)
Sossie Kasbarian (Invited speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Mary Guy (Participant)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Martin Spring (Organiser)
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Claudio Paoloni (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Paul Young (Contributor)
Anto Daryanto (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Organiser)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Speaker)
Garth Dales (Invited speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Back to top