Advanced search »
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Delphine Grass (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Konstantinos Fokianos (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Clare Deasy (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Robert Simmons (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Gil Viry (Peer reviewer)
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Martin Spring (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Grzegorz Pawlina (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Colin Green (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Editorial board member)
Kathryn Yusoff (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Paula Moraga-Serrano (Visiting researcher)
Ian Walker (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Referee)
Rossella Iraci Capuccinello (Referee)
Colin Green (Editor)
Jill Johnes (Editorial board member)
Bogdan Costea (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Participant)
Mehmet Umutlu (Referee)
Luis Araujo (Member)
Kathryn Yusoff (Editorial board member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Martin Spring (Member)
Tony McEnery (Member)
Louise Connell (Member)
Vincent Reid (Member)
Padraic Monaghan (Member)
Claire Leitch (Member)
John Towse (Member)
Ellie Hamilton (Member)
Vivien Urquhart (Member)
Allahyar Montazeri (Visiting researcher)
Stein W. Wallace (Member of programme committee)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Juliana Santos (Participant)
Stefano Puntoni (Speaker)
Sarah Jack (Invited speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Member)
Marta Bell (Peer reviewer)
Stefano Puntoni (Chair)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Mike Roberts (Member)
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jess Chua (Advisor)
Jess Chua (Editorial board member)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Yaqiong Yao (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Sven Crone (Member)
Henning Schomerus (Peer reviewer)
Alexander Matros (Referee)
Ian Paylor (Invited speaker)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Speaker)
Michael West (Member)
Jianqiao Ye (Editor)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Javier Andreu Perez (Member)
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Andrew Dawson (Member of programme committee)
Monideepa Tarafdar (Associate Editor)
Nikos Kourentzes (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
John O'Hanlon (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Carolyn Downs (Peer reviewer)
Bruce Hollingsworth (Chair)
Kwok Tong Soo (Editorial board member)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Mehmet Umutlu (Peer reviewer)
Steve Kempster (Peer reviewer)
Dongpu Cao (Editorial board member)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Referee)
Alfredo De Massis (Editorial board member)
Back to top