« Simple search
Reset
Miraslau Barabash (Speaker), Dmitry Luchinsky (Active Contributor), William Alexander Thomas Gibby (Active Contributor) & Peter Vaughan Elsmere McClintock (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rebecca Gray (Contributor)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Knights (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker) & Dmitry Yumashev (Speaker)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Speaker)
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Emma Watton (Speaker) & Rachel Abel (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Marina Bazhydai (Speaker), Priya Silverstein (Contributor), Gert Westermann (Contributor) & Eugenio Parise (Contributor)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Terry McDonough (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Elizabeth Anne Shove (Speaker) & Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
David Burton (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
James Morley (Speaker)
Nishtha Gaur (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
Sarah Casey (Speaker) & Ingrid Mida (Speaker)
John Griffin (Speaker)
Christopher Tumilson (Speaker)
Denise Montesdeoca Cardenes (Speaker), Peter James Carrington (Contributor), I. P. Marko (Contributor), Magnus C. Wagener (Contributor), S. J. Sweeney (Contributor) & Anthony Krier (Speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Organiser)
Jen Southern (Chair), Monika Buscher (Chair) & Samuel Thulin (Chair)
Sylvia D'souza (Contributor)
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Hayley Cheryl Alter (Speaker) & Charalampa Xaroula Kerasidou (Speaker)
Emma Mills (Speaker), Sarah Chadwick (Speaker), Ya-Ning Chang (Speaker), Anna M. Woollams (Speaker) & Robert Davies (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host), Niji Oni (Visitor), Kemi Tade (Visitor) & Akin Olateru (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Luke Moffat (Speaker)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Joshua Gittins (Contributor)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Allison Hui (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Organiser) & Christopher Thomas Boyko (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Organiser)
John Hardy (Participant), Manus Hayne (Organiser) & Nigel Duncan Paul (Participant)
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Olena Rossi (Speaker), Sheryl Cooke (Speaker) & Colin Barnett (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Igor Goncharov (Invited speaker)
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Cornelia Grabner (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Sarah Green (Reviewer)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Jennifer Logue (Member)
Adam Tyler (Peer reviewer)
Eve Ewington (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a student (Other)
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Jeffrey Faint (Participant) & Tom Clutton-Brock (Participant)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
John Appleby (Editorial board member)
Trevor Crawford (Member)
John Hardy (Participant), Ian Wright (Organiser), Andrew David Pickard (Participant) & Paul Kerin (Participant)
David Elliott (Member)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Maria Angela Ferrario (Chair)
Back to top