« Simple search
Reset
Derek Hird (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Don Passey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Towers (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
John Hardy (Host) & Jessica Evans (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Chiemela Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Hiroko Kawanami (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Yingnian Tao (Speaker)
Michaela Benson (Speaker) & Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Luis Filipe (Speaker)
Luigi Capozzi (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Fabian Fluche (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Marian Iszatt-White (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Kelly Widdicks (Peer reviewer)
Cain Todd (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Member)
Andrea Canclini (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ceu Mateus (Contributor)
Mohammad Alsomali (Speaker)
Liz Brewster (Editorial board member)
Louise Mullagh (Editor) & Rachel Cooper (Editor)
Leonardo De Sousa Miranda (Associate Editor)
Tina McKee (Examiner)
Rebecca Liu (Peer reviewer)
Samuel O'Donoghue (Peer reviewer)
Alexandra Harrington (Chair)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Lecturer)
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Peer reviewer)
Yekta Bakirlioglu (Peer reviewer)
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Elena Semino (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Ziwei Wang (Editorial board member)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Luke Moffat (Speaker) & Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker)
Louise Mullagh (Organiser)
Allan Discua Cruz (Peer reviewer)
Karen Broadhurst (Chair)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Berislav Juraic (Member)
Louise Mullagh (Peer reviewer)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Peer reviewer)
Trevor Crawford (Examiner)
Ahmad Daryanto (Examiner)
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Mohammed Rohaim (Associate Editor)
Joana Amaral (Peer reviewer)
Ahmad Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Joana Amaral (Examiner)
Katherine McDonough (Editor), Ludovic Moncla (Editor) & Bruno Martins (Editor)
Aikaterini Panagaki (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Hossein Rahmani (Peer reviewer)
Peter Wynn (Participant)
Nicola Thomas (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Giuseppe Bagnato (Member)
Michelle Swainson (Contributor)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker) & Stephen Allen (Speaker)
David Towers (Consultant)
Lola Dada (Reviewer)
James Taylor (Member of programme committee)
Anas Iftikhar (Peer reviewer)
Wasim Ahmad (Peer reviewer)
Robert Gutsche Jr (Editorial board member)
Nicole Bulawa (Peer reviewer)
Damian Arellanes (Peer reviewer)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker) & Emma Sleath (Speaker)
Back to top