« Simple search
Reset
Barber, Sarah (Recipient), 1997
Prize: Election to learned society
Germond, Basil (Recipient), 2010
Slade, Eleanor (Recipient), 2014
Wilson, Kenneth (Recipient), 1986
Letchford, Adam (Recipient), 2009
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Hardy, John (Recipient), 12/12/2023
Taylor, Jane (Recipient), 2014
Tsionas, Mike (Recipient), 15/11/2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Kolassa, Stephan (Recipient), 28/06/2023
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Appointment
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 14/05/2019
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2014
Hardy, John (Recipient), 1/04/2018
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 27/02/2019
Angelov, Plamen (Recipient), 28/05/2015
Angelov, Plamen (Recipient), 1/01/2016
Zanardi, Maurizio (Recipient), 2016
Ma, Xiandong (Recipient), 2012
Germond, Basil (Recipient), 2012
Akurugoda Gamage, Kelum (Recipient), 2014
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 8/01/2015
Selviaridis, Kostas (Recipient), 1/12/2015
Williams, Richard (Recipient), 5/01/2015
Arellanes, Damian (Recipient), 22/11/2022
Montazeri, Allahyar (Recipient), 2015
Prize: National/international honour
Hardy, John (Recipient), 20/07/2018
Urbaniak, Mick (Recipient), 2015
West, Michael (Recipient), 2008
Dawson, Neil (Recipient), 2015
Madden, Deborah (Recipient), 2018
West, Michael (Recipient), 1992
Williams, Richard (Recipient), 23/03/2022
West, Michael (Recipient), 2006
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 1994
Pidd, Michael (Recipient), 1/10/2009
Mason, Katy (Recipient), 2/09/2020
Binley, Andrew (Recipient), 07/2013
Stead, Michael (Recipient), 22/11/2022
Sugarman, David (Recipient), 21/03/2020
West, Michael (Recipient), 1998
Greasley, Kay (Recipient), 2011
Cheneler, David (Recipient), 1/01/2013
Maystadt, Jean-Francois (Recipient), 17/07/2018
Tyler, Imogen (Recipient), 2018
Rahman, Mohammad Mahbubur (Recipient), 12/2017
Schomerus, Henning (Recipient), 2017
Lockett, Nigel (Recipient), 2012
Isaksen, Leif (Recipient), 2015
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 1980
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 1990
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 1995
Cooper, Cary (Recipient), 1997
Sudjic, Deyan (Recipient), 1999
Fernandez Aceves, Hervin (Recipient), 2020
Burton, David (Recipient), 22/05/2012
Prize: Other distinction
Walton, Timothy (Recipient), 22/05/2012
Burton, David (Recipient), 19/10/2011
Hu, Yang (Recipient), 25/03/2019
Richards, Daniel (Recipient), 16/04/2018
Wang, Xiaoxia (Recipient), 03/2019
Ngula, Richmond Sadick (Recipient), 2012
Fijalkowski, Agata (Recipient), 26/05/2017
Whittam, Sadie (Recipient), 2020
Saban, Kathryn (Recipient), 2020
Cin, Melis (Recipient), 10/06/2020
Chatterjee, Bela Bonita (Recipient), 2018
Costa, Ana (Recipient), 2022
Kotlar, Josip (Recipient), 2016
Abbas, Madeline-Sophie (Recipient), 2019
Baron, Alistair (Recipient), 1/11/2012
Moure Abelenda, Alejandro (Recipient), 20/03/2023
Sarma, Kausiki (Recipient), 1/01/2019
Sarma, Kausiki (Recipient), 7/06/2016
Tyler, Imogen (Recipient), 16/04/2017
Tarafdar, Monideepa (Recipient), 2011
Tarafdar, Monideepa (Recipient), 2010
Sayer, Derek (Recipient), 10/06/2014
Introna, Lucas (Recipient), 1998
Moraga-Serrano, Paula (Recipient), 2014
Lackovic, Natasa (Recipient), 15/07/2019
Lackovic, Natasa (Recipient), 1/01/2019
Mills, Richard (Recipient), 1/04/2012
Sas, Corina (Recipient), 2018
Marsden, Sarah (Recipient), 2014
Zografos, Konstantinos (Recipient), 2003
Gray, Rebecca (Recipient), 20/12/2016
Rennie, Allan (Recipient), 15/11/2006
Ratoff, Peter (Recipient), 2019
Hendry, Linda (Recipient), 07/2023
Hendry, Linda (Recipient), 2011
Boyaci, Burak (Recipient), Zografos, Konstantinos (Recipient) & Geroliminis, Nikolas (Recipient), 21/07/2017
Angwin, Duncan (Recipient), mirc, nicola (Recipient), sele, kathryn (Recipient) & Rouzies, Audrey (Recipient), 15/06/2018
Back to top