« Simple search
Reset
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Adam Letchford (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Marije Michel (Speaker)
Muna Al-Shehri (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Aiqing Wang (Peer reviewer)
Eero Vaara (Organiser)
David Knights (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Stavroula Yfanti (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
David John William Evans (Contributor), Caroline Anne Mulvaney (Contributor) & Stephen James Milan (Contributor)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Yiyi Fan (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Xiaonan Hou (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Kang (Speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Willem Hollmann (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Martien Lubberink (Participant)
Sunil Banga (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Organiser)
Jennifer Logue (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Member of programme committee)
Katharina Janke (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Participant)
Nikos Kourentzes (Organiser)
Qiulin Yang (Speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Chair)
Norman Crump (Participant)
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Marc Goerigk (Speaker)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Back to top