« Simple search
Reset
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Matthew Sperrin (Speaker)
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Darren McCabe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Yu Fu (Chair)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Johann Unger (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jan Grabowski (Invited speaker)
Alina Spiru (Participant)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Cansu Pala (Speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Invited speaker)
Martin Conyon (Guest editor)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Stein W. Wallace (Participant)
David Worthington (Participant)
Claire Hargreaves (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Invited speaker)
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Hugh Tuffen (Invited speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Zheng Zhou (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Member of Panel)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Cornelia Grabner (Visitor)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Thomas Wilcockson (Participant)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Lilian Otaye (Participant)
Raffaele Rossi (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Examiner)
Carly Stevens (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Peer reviewer)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Marjorie Lyles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marjorie Lyles (Participant)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Chair)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Invited speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Bogdan Costea (Member of programme committee)
David Knights (Participant)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Norman Crump (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Darren McCabe (Organiser)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anto Daryanto (Speaker)
Bart Lambrecht (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Michelle Swainson (Participant)
Rhydian Beynon-Davies (Participant)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Adrian Grocott (Chair)
Back to top