Advanced search »
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Hugh Tuffen (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Robert Simmons (Chair)
Debra Ferreday (Invited speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Alyson Dodd (Chair)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Brigit McWade (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Roberts (Organiser)
Stefano Puntoni (Chair)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bran Knowles (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Invited speaker)
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Yuting Bai (Speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Michael West (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Organiser)
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
David Knights (Participant)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Member of programme committee)
Robert Read (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Hugh Tuffen (Organiser)
Momna Saeed (Participant)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Chair)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Thomas Wilcockson (Speaker)
Steven Young (Member of Panel)
Rebecca Catto (Invited speaker)
Derek Kitson (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Rachel Cooper (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Pakchira Nugbanleng (Participant)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Niall Hayes (Speaker)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Luke Harding (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anto Daryanto (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Invited speaker)
Carly Stevens (Member)
Yu Fu (Participant)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Participant)
Back to top