« Simple search
Reset
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Jos Barlow (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
David Collinson (Editorial board member)
David Collinson (Associate Editor)
Imogen Tyler (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Trevor Crawford (Peer reviewer)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Guest editor)
Brian Forde (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Brian Forde (Invited speaker)
Brian Forde (Editor)
Brian Forde (Associate Editor)
Brian Forde (Editorial board member)
Brian Forde (Peer reviewer)
Mary Rose (Editorial board member)
Mary Rose (Peer reviewer)
Robert Fildes (Editorial board member)
Robert Fildes (Associate Editor)
Robert Fildes (Organiser)
Robert Fildes (Editor)
Mary Rose (Guest editor)
Mary Rose (Organiser)
Norman Crump (Participant)
Norman Crump (Invited speaker)
Colin Green (Speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Plamen Angelov (Associate Editor)
Plamen Angelov (Editorial board member)
Plamen Angelov (Guest editor)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Peer reviewer)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Helen Fogg (Participant)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Invited speaker)
Rachel Cooper (Member)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mark Easterby-Smith (Editorial board member)
Mark Easterby-Smith (Editor)
Martin Spring (Editor)
Robert Simmons (Editor)
Robert Simmons (Guest editor)
Martin Spring (Chair)
Martin Spring (Organiser)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Kwok Tong Soo (Participant)
Kwok Tong Soo (Editorial board member)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Robert Simmons (Chair)
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Robert Simmons (Organiser)
Robert Simmons (Editorial board member)
Robert Simmons (Referee)
Robert Fildes (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ian Bryan (Organiser)
Anto Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Deborah Ge (Speaker)
Deborah Ge (Invited speaker)
Sarah Jack (Associate Editor)
Sarah Jack (Editorial board member)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anthony Hesketh (Participant)
Sarah Jack (Invited speaker)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Sarah Jack (Member of programme committee)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Ruth Alcock (Editor)
Ruth Alcock (Peer reviewer)
Karen Broadhurst (Organiser)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Mary Rose (Participant)
Mary Rose (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kelum Akurugoda Gamage (Peer reviewer)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Deborah Ge (Participant)
Jianqiao Ye (Editorial board member)
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marta Bell (Peer reviewer)
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Host)
Mark Stevenson (Guest editor)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
Mark Stevenson (Chair)
Mark Stevenson (Member of programme committee)
Christopher Kirkbride (Chair)
Christopher Kirkbride (Participant)
Christopher Kirkbride (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Guest editor)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Qihai Huang (Peer reviewer)
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Editorial board member)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Organiser)
Julia Balogun (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Julia Balogun (Guest editor)
Ivan Paya (Associate Editor)
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Ivan Paya (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Cansu Pala (Speaker)
Qihai Huang (Organiser)
Qihai Huang (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Rebecca Catto (Participant)
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
David Brown (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Member of programme committee)
Andrew Binley (Associate Editor)
Martin Friesl (Participant)
Imad Ahmed (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Peer reviewer)
Debra Ferreday (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Associate Editor)
Dongpu Cao (Editorial board member)
Dongpu Cao (Guest editor)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Tom Webb (Chair)
Paula Burkinshaw (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Member of programme committee)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Chair)
Bruce Bennett (Participant)
Karen Broadhurst (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Christos Stavrou (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Christos Stavrou (Participant)
Karen Broadhurst (Editorial board member)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Catherine Easton (Peer reviewer)
Paul Trowler (Organiser)
Javier Andreu Perez (Editorial board member)
Brigit McWade (Invited speaker)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Brigit McWade (Organiser)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Guest editor)
Kevin Glazebrook (Editorial board member)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Cary Cooper (Participant)
Dongpu Cao (Chair)
Mark Shackleton (Referee)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Back to top