« Simple search
Reset
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jayne Erlam (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Ingram (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Harding (Speaker)
Jasmine Fledderjohann (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Steven Houben (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Anthony Nixon (Invited speaker)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Torik Holmes (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Joshua Hughes (Chair)
Don Passey (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Participant)
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Jim Wild (Member)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Katie Benson (Active Contributor)
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Isabelle Baron (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Chloe Newbury (Participant)
Claire Dean (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Organiser)
Birgit Smith (Speaker)
Aiqing Wang (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Chair)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Emma Mills (Contributor)
Richard Williams (Peer reviewer)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Shuangfa Huang (Participant)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Participant)
Giuseppe Ruggiero (Invited speaker)
Amjad Fayoumi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Emma Gorman (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Mateusz Mikusz (Speaker), Julie Williamson (Speaker) & Ivan Elhart (Speaker)
Justin Chircop (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Shushu Liao (Invited speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Cornelia Grabner (Speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Organiser)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Sergey Kafanov (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Kausiki Sarma (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Sakib Anwar (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Stanley Blue (Participant)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Sakib Anwar (Participant)
Kirsty Finn (Speaker)
Hiyem Cheurfa (Participant)
Don Passey (Chair)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Bryan Williams (Invited speaker)
Emily Spiers (Editorial board member)
Nikki Copeland (Member)
Hiroko Kawanami (Organiser)
Zoe Lambert (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Nick Robinson (Organiser)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Adam Sykulski (Peer reviewer)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Peer reviewer)
Laura Wareing (Speaker) & Hayley Alter (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Referee)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Back to top