Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Iain Bertram (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dominic Brailsford (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alessandro Romito (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dmitry Zmeev (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Walder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Ferrando (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Viktor Tsepelin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Benjamin Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yameng Cao (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Neil Rogers (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jonathan Gratus (Organiser), Martin McCall (Organiser), Rebecca Seviour (Organiser) & Paul Kinsler (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Licia Ray (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Constable (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alessio Quadrelli (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Ferrando (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yameng Cao (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alessio Quadrelli (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Viktor Tsepelin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Samuel Jarvis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker) & Salomé Bazin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Edward Laird (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Matthew Pitkin (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Samuel Jarvis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Benjamin Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Dmitry Zmeev (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Benjamin Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Benjamin Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alessandro Romito (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Miraslau Barabash (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Dmitry Zmeev (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker), Adam Craig (Participant) & Andrew Marshall (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker), Adrian Grocott (Contributor) & S.E. Milan (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Dmitry Zmeev (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Miraslau Barabash (Speaker), Dmitry Luchinsky (Active Contributor), William Alexander Thomas Gibby (Active Contributor) & Peter Vaughan Elsmere McClintock (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Josh Wiggs (Speaker) & Chris Arridge (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Josh Wiggs (Speaker) & Chris Arridge (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Elliott Ball (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker), Adrian Grocott (Contributor) & S.E. Milan (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Cameron Patterson (Speaker) & Jim Wild (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker) & Adrian Grocott (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Marta San Juan Mucientes (Speaker) & Oleg Kolosov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Marta San Juan Mucientes (Speaker) & Oleg Kolosov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker) & Andrew Blake (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Cameron Patterson (Speaker) & Jim Wild (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Joe Kinrade (Speaker), Sarah Badman (Active Contributor) & Diego Moral Pombo (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker), Adrian Grocott (Contributor) & S.E. Milan (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Tristan Doyle (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Joe Kinrade (Speaker) & Sarah Badman (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Dmitry Zmeev (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Isobel Hook (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Gustavo Perez Segurana (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Sobral (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger William Lewis Jones (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Licia Ray (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nathan Case (Chair), Oliver Emile Glaves Bates (Chair), Linda Cusworth (Chair) & Lewis Williamson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Iain Bertram (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Badman (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Michael Kosch (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Licia Ray (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Chris Arridge (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Matthew Pitkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Badman (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Laura Kormos (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Iain Bertram (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Isobel Hook (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Maria Walach (Member), John Coxon (Chair), Jasmine Sandhu (Member), Oliver Allanson (Member), Jonny Rae (Member) & Gregory Hunt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Maria Walach (Member), Jasmine K. Sandhu (Chair), Andy Smith (Member), Emma Woodfield (Member), Rosie Hodnett (Member), Beatriz Sánchez-Cano (Member), Mathew J. Owens (Member), Sophie Maguire (Member) & Georgios Nicolaou (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Martin Archer (Organiser), Katariina Nykyri (Organiser), Maria Walach (Member), Bo Li (Member), Valery M. Nakariakov (Member), Tom Elsden (Member), Vyacheslav Pilipenko (Member), Ferdinand Plaschke (Member), Xueling Shi (Member), Kareem Sorathia (Member), Zhonghua Yao (Member), Rachel Rice (Member), Frances Staples (Member), Kevin Blasl (Member), Megan Gillies (Member), Hartinger Mike (Member), Simone Di Matteo (Member) & Yu-Lun Liou (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Maria Walach (Chair), Jasmine K. Sandhu (Member), I. J. Rae (Member), Mathew J. Owens (Member), Andy Smith (Member) & Sarah Bentley (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Maria Walach (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Adrian Grocott (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lingxin Meng (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Adrian Grocott (Visitor) & Nathan Anthony Case (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Laura Kormos (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Ian Bailey (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
David Sobral (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Laura Kormos (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Viktor Tsepelin (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Adrian Grocott (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Dmitry Zmeev (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Dmitry Zmeev (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Marta San Juan Mucientes (Chair)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Chair), Peter Fielden (Speaker), Joe Sweeney (Speaker), John Griffin (Speaker), Kathryn Toghill (Speaker), Nuno Bimbo (Speaker), Harry Hoster (Speaker), Nick Fletcher (Speaker), Lorna Ashton (Speaker), Rob Short (Speaker), Hungyen Lin (Speaker), Michael Coogan (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Fabrice Andrieux (Speaker), Jonathan Prance (Speaker) & Alexander Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Manus Hayne (Organiser) & Nigel Duncan Paul (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Michael Arthur Entwistle (Participant) & Rachel Hannah Platel (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser) & Alexander James Robson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Supervisor), Nikki Copeland (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Kiron Rajeev (Participant) & Benjamin Robinson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Scott Henderson (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Scott Henderson (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Scott Henderson (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
David Sobral (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Dmitry Zmeev (Presenter) & Joshua Chawner (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Maria Walach (Participant), Joe Kinrade (Participant), Leah Clare (Participant) & Sam Farr (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor) & Sarah Marie Casey (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Roberto Trotta (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nathan Case (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sascha Stollhans (Organiser), Elena Polisca (Organiser) & Chris Arridge (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nathan Case (Organiser), Joe Kinrade (Organiser), Sofija Durward (Contributor) & Josh Wiggs (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Maria Walach (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Agnieszka Nowak (Speaker) & Jamie Dumayne (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yuri Pashkin (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nathan Case (Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Samuel Jarvis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Agnieszka Nowak (Organiser), Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker), Jaroslaw Nowak (Contributor), Harald Schlegl (Speaker), Jonathan Gratus (Contributor) & Andrew Blake (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Marcin Szyniszewski (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Rebecca Joan Ellis (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michael Aspinall (Presenter) & Jim Wild (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Lingxin Meng (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yuri Pashkin (Lecturer)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
David Constable (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other