David Ellis (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Joseph Lindley (Speaker), Miriam Sturdee (Organiser), John Vines (Organiser), Regan Mandryk (Organiser), Conor Linehan (Organiser), Chris Elsden (Organiser), Neha Kumar (Organiser) & Tawanna Dillahunt (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Joao Baptista (Organiser), Basil Germond (Invited speaker), Neeraj Suri (Invited speaker), Niki Panteli (Organiser) & Mark Levine (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Joseph Lindley (Organiser), David Green (Organiser), Mayane Dore (Organiser), Zach Mason (Organiser), Miriam Sturdee (Organiser), Claire Coulton (Organiser) & Arne Berger (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mo El-Haj (Speaker), Paul Rayson (Speaker) & Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Philpot (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Hossein Rahmani (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant) & Emily Spiers (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claire Hardaker (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claire Hardaker (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair), Paul Rayson (Organiser), Steven Young (Organiser) & Catherine Salzedo (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair) & Paul Rayson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair), Paul Rayson (Organiser), Steven Young (Organiser) & Catherine Salzedo (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair), Eric Atwell (Organiser), Paul Rayson (Organiser) & Lama Alsudias (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mo El-Haj (Chair), Paul Rayson (Organiser) & Nadhem Zmandar (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Dawn Knight (Organiser), Steve Morris (Organiser), Tess Fitzpatrick (Organiser), Paul Rayson (Organiser), Ignatius Ezeani (Organiser) & Scott Piao (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ben Goldsworthy (Speaker), Joshua Hughes (Host) & Mike Ryder (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Bryan Williams (Invited speaker), Ricki Boswell-Challand (Invited speaker) & Sue Black (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker) & Andrew Moore (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kirk Luther (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kirk Luther (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Richard Philpot (Speaker), Mark Levine (Active Contributor) & John Drury (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claire Hardaker (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Steven Wheatley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ben Goldsworthy (Speaker), Joshua Hughes (Host) & Mike Ryder (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mark Levine (Speaker) & Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Hossein Rahmani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Robert Davies (Contributor), Ryan Boyd (Speaker), Fiona Lobban (Speaker), Paul Rayson (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Paul Rayson (Contributor), Steven Jones (Contributor) & Fiona Lobban (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Chloe Humphreys (Contributor), Paul Rayson (Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Steven Jones (Active Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Active Contributor) & Paul Rayson (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Chloe Humphreys (Contributor), Paul Rayson (Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker) & Anna Galindo (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Liv Brown (Speaker) & Nicola Power (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Claire Hardaker (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mike Ryder (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
David Ellis (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claire Hardaker (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Towse (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Ellis (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Kirk Luther (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ricki Boswell-Challand (Contributor), Bryan Williams (Contributor) & Sue Black (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Karen Wright (Organiser) & Sue Black (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Speaker) & Gillian Hopkinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sophie James (Speaker), James Cronin (Chair), Mike Ryder (Active Contributor) & Killian O'Leary (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
James Cronin (Speaker), Sophie James (Speaker), Quynh Hoang (Speaker), Alexandros Skandalis (Speaker), Killian O'Leary (Speaker), Stefano Puntoni (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Speaker) & Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Hossein Rahmani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sue Black (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sue Black (Speaker), Bryan Williams (Invited speaker) & Ricki Boswell-Challand (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
John Towse (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
John Towse (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
John Towse (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Anastasia Kordoni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Anastasia Kordoni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ben Goldsworthy (Contributor), Joshua Hughes (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Anna Dyson (Contributor), Maaike Verbruggen (Contributor) & Jasmin Nessa (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Mike Ryder (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Mattias Sjoberg (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Anastasia Kordoni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation