« Simple search
Reset
Martin Conyon (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Shantanu Banerjee (Host)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Oksana Pryshchepa (Participant)
Sean Murphy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alistair Baron (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anthony Nixon (Invited speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Buket Kara (Speaker) & Grace Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Pip Catchpole (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Gail Whiteman (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Participant)
Nadia Mazza (Organiser), Brita Nucinkis (Organiser), Ilaria Castellano (Organiser) & Roman Sauer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser) & John Lazarus (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Erhan Oze (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Janneke Adema (Keynote speaker) & Joe Deville (Keynote speaker)
David Knights (Chair)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Katie Benson (Active Contributor)
Siobhan Weare (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Matthew Bradbury (Speaker)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Contributor)
Matthew Bradbury (Contributor)
David Sobral (Speaker)
David Sobral (Participant)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Invited speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Organiser)
Dmitry Zmeev (Lecturer)
David Burton (Speaker)
Paul Atkinson (Peer reviewer)
Basil Germond (Member of Panel)
Konstantinos Protopappas (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Alexander Matros (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Speaker)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker)
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Benjamin Dalton (Organiser) & Rebecca Rosenberg (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Brian Baker (Organiser) & Azelina Flint (Organiser)
Sarah Marsden (Editorial board member)
Shakthi Nataraj (Peer reviewer) & Kimberly Walters (Guest editor)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Anas Iftikhar (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Kwok Tong Soo (Editorial board member)
Luke Graham (Speaker)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Mark McLay (Speaker)
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Deniz Johns (Contributor) & Simon Payne (Organiser)
James Cronin (Associate Editor)
Alexandros Skandalis (Peer reviewer)
James Cronin (Editorial board member)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Dan Chester (Speaker)
Leighanne Higgins (Invited speaker)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Maria Piacentini (Chair)
Mike Ryder (Consultant)
Back to top