Advanced search »
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Hardy (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michaela Edwards (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Cosmin Popan (Member of Panel)
Nick Dunn (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Daniel Richards (Member)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Leif Isaksen (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Claire Dean (Speaker)
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Cornelia Wech (Participant)
Steven Houben (Participant)
Julie-Ann Sime (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Ya-Chu Lee (Member of Panel)
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Madonna Kalousian (Speaker)
Nataša Lackovic (Invited speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Natasa Lackovic (Invited speaker)
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Sarah Barber (Examiner)
Sarah Hitchen (Invited speaker)
Emma Long (Speaker)
David Knights (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Invited speaker)
David Sobral (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Tracey Jensen (Examiner)
Dustin Hosseini (Speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
David Knights (Keynote speaker)
Jill Anderson (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
David Towers (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Member of Panel)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Christiana Iordanou (Speaker)
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & Lorelly Wilson (Speaker)
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Roberto Trotta (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jiali Yan (Speaker)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Shushu Liao (Invited speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Martin Armer (Invited speaker)
Kirsty Finn (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Organiser)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Carmen Dayrell (Speaker) & Chakravarthi Ram-Prasad (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nick Dunn (Contributor)
Michael Tatterton (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Zohra Mehellou (Participant)
Yemon Choi (Examiner)
Andy Darby (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Nicola Ingram (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & Sub Reddy (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker)
Sophia Kopela (Invited speaker)
Andy Darby (Contributor)
Nishtha Gaur (Speaker)
Michelle Swainson (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Angus Macculloch (Invited speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Vicky Gorton (Speaker)
Olena Rossi (Speaker)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Back to top