Advanced search »
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
William Tayler (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Mirela Miescu (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Vicky Gorton (Speaker)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Chair) & Tim Edensor (Chair)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Oliver Wild (Organiser)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Participant)
Rhiannon Edge (Speaker)
Matthew Sperrin (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Morgan Gadd (Participant)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Jane Pye (Organiser)
Jane Pye (Speaker)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Neil Boynton (Speaker)
Mykola Babiak (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Don Passey (Chair)
Pakchira Nugbanleng (Participant)
Sam Maesschalck (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Amily Wang (Organiser)
Hiyem Cheurfa (Participant)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
John Hardy (Organiser)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Ya-Chu Lee (Participant)
Hugo Winter (Participant)
Eleanor Slade (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Invited speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Kerry Dodd (Speaker) & Kerry Dodd (Organiser)
Kerry Dodd (Organiser) & Kerry Dodd (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Sarah Chadwick (Presenter)
Andrea Tosti (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Participant)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Robert Simmons (Organiser)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Rossella Iraci Capuccinello (Participant)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Organiser)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Mike Roberts (Organiser)
Back to top