« Simple search
Reset
Ana Costa (Organiser) & Rachel Hoolahan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Glorianna Jagfeld (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Paul Marshall (Speaker), Steven Jones (Contributor), Elena Semino (Contributor) & Fiona Lobban (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Fiona Lobban (Speaker), Christopher Lodge (Speaker), Paul Marshall (Speaker), Heather Robinson (Speaker) & Steven Jones (Speaker)
Hannah Jarvis (Speaker) & Philip Nagy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Sarah Casey (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Paul Coulton (Presenter), Matthew Pilling (Presenter), Franziska Pilling (Presenter), Alan Chamberlain (Presenter) & Neelima Sailaja (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Heather Brown (Advisor) & Abigail Morris (Advisor)
Norman Makoto Su (Member of programme committee), Corina Sas (Member of programme committee) & Sun Young Park (Member of programme committee)
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Okechukwu Nzelu (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Emma Cardwell (Organiser), Nell Benney (Organiser), Kai Heron (Organiser) & James Fraser (Organiser)
Michael Stead (Presenter), Matthew Pilling (Presenter) & Thomas Macpherson-Pope (Presenter)
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Speaker)
Simon Bainbridge (Speaker)
Cara Molyneux (Speaker)
Andrew Quick (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Speaker) & Anna Galindo (Speaker)
Deniz Johns (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ana Costa (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Glynn Stockton (Speaker)
Cath Hill (Speaker)
Andrew Quick (Contributor) & Simon Wainwright (Contributor)
Jane Pye (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Speaker) & Alison S. McLoughlin (Speaker)
Amy Stanning (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Raffaella Bottini (Invited speaker)
John Barbrook (Speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Leonor Guedes Soares (Presenter)
Lisa Ashmore (Invited speaker)
Jennifer Carter (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker), Tina McKee (Speaker), Georgina Collins (Speaker) & Alice Mills (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Andrew Fielding (Organiser)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Joana Amaral (Speaker)
Amanda Thomaz (Speaker)
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Back to top