« Simple search
Reset
Fotios Petropoulos (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
David Worthington (Participant)
Claire Nance (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ellen McGowan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Shaw (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Laura Hobbs (Organiser)
Martin Brigham (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser) & Bob Weatherall (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser) & Mary Graham (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser) & Fiona Rowley (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Tony Bennett (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Victoria Gallagher (Participant)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Roger Appleton (Organiser), Mary Graham (Organiser) & Carl Burton (Participant)
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
James Freund (Peer reviewer)
James Freund (Guest editor)
Alan Gilchrist (Peer reviewer)
Karen Dale (Associate Editor)
Karen Dale (Editorial board member)
Andrea Herepath (Peer reviewer)
Pete Thomas (Peer reviewer)
Karen Dale (Peer reviewer)
Darren McCabe (Peer reviewer)
Sylvia D'souza (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Editorial board member)
Lucas Introna (Associate Editor)
Brian Bloomfield (Editorial board member)
David Collinson (Editorial board member)
Mark Easterby-Smith (Editorial board member)
Kathryn Fahy (Peer reviewer)
Katy Mason (Peer reviewer)
Gail Whiteman (Peer reviewer)
Marian Iszatt-White (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Editorial board member)
James Quick (Editorial board member)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Marjorie Lyles (Invited speaker)
Mahnaz Abbariki (Speaker)
David Collinson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Shakthi Nataraj (Organiser), Nic Watts (Invited speaker), Sakina Karimjee (Invited speaker), Mary Talbot (Speaker) & Brian Baker (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Participant)
Nick Robinson (Organiser)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Harald Lohre (Organiser)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser) & Sandra Nolte (Organiser)
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker)
Back to top