« Simple search
Reset
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Javier Andreu Perez (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Stephen Lane (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Speaker)
David Brown (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anto Daryanto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Carly Stevens (Associate Editor)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Pakchira Nugbanleng (Participant)
Murray Saunders (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Michael Whitfield (Contributor)
Sarah Brearley (Member)
Mary Hamilton (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Rebecca Catto (Organiser)
Stein W. Wallace (Chair)
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Giorgio Motta (Participant)
Federico Sicurella (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Organiser)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Organiser)
David Brown (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Emma Armitage (Participant)
Yaqiong Yao (Participant)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Jacqueline Jackson (Contributor)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Stephan Onggo (Member of programme committee)
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Graham Smith (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Sarah Green (Member)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Darren Dalcher (Editor)
Katy Mason (Peer reviewer)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Rachel Cooper (Host)
Andrew Binley (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Martin Friesl (Member)
Test Person (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Green (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Adrian MacKenzie (Editor)
Zhiguo Ding (Editor)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Alistair Baron (Peer reviewer)
Brian Francis (Editorial board member)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Alfredo De Massis (Visitor)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Plamen Angelov (Associate Editor)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Linda Hendry (Examiner)
Plamen Angelov (Editorial board member)
Karen Dale (Participant)
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Matthew Johnson (Visiting researcher)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Qihai Huang (Organiser)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Invited speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Eero Vaara (Organiser)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Invited speaker)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Back to top