« Simple search
Reset
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Derek Kitson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Carmen Rios Garcia (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Konstantinos Georgalos (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Hardy (Member)
Jim Wild (Chair)
Samantha Warren (Speaker) & Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Stephan Onggo (Member of programme committee)
Linda Hendry (Chair)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Tracey Jensen (Participant)
Nathan Magnall (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Josip Kotlar (Speaker)
Sarah Green (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Ana Porroche-Escudero (Speaker)
Laura Wareing (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Basil Germond (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Vicky Gorton (Speaker)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
David Cheneler (Invited speaker)
Shantanu Banerjee (Speaker)
Paolo Palladino (Speaker)
Paolo Palladino (Participant)
Tom Webb (Speaker)
John Hardy (Member of programme committee)
Roger Pickup (Chair)
Tajinder Hayer (Speaker)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Jess Phoenix (Organiser)
Rui Ramos (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Organiser)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Faranita Feranita (Participant)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Helen O'Keeffe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karin Tusting (Speaker)
Tom Webb (Invited speaker)
Cornelia Grabner (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Invited speaker)
Don Passey (Invited speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Barney Craggs (Speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Peer reviewer)
Don Passey (Keynote/plenary speaker)
George Adamopoulos (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Organiser)
James Faulconbridge (Participant)
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Jacqueline Owen (Organiser)
Jacqueline Owen (Chair)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Participant)
Michael Tatterton (Participant)
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Trevor Crawford (Participant)
Leif Isaksen (Organiser)
Catherine Porter (Organiser)
Jan Grabowski (Host)
David Sobral (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Allyson Fiddler (Contributor)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
James Freund (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Member of Panel)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Back to top