Advanced search »
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Griffin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nikki Pugh (Speaker)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
David Burton (Speaker)
Julie-Ann Sime (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Laura Wareing (Speaker), Jess Robins (Speaker), Janett Adler (Speaker) & Gemma Potter (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Invited speaker)
Karen Wright (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michael West (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Fred Ingram (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bryan Williams (Speaker), Bryan Williams (Chair) & Bryan Williams (Member of programme committee)
Bryan Williams (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Benjamin Robinson (Speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Curator) & Susann Wagenknecht (Curator)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Margaret Hogg (Invited speaker)
Mahmoud El Haj (Organiser)
Lisa Thomas (Speaker) & Lynne Blair (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Contributor)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Maria Salama (Participant)
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Matthew Oppenheim (Speaker)
Steven Young (Speaker)
Jane Pye (Speaker)
Elliott Johnson (Participant) & Elliott Johnson (Contributor)
Becky Case (Participant)
Allahyar Montazeri (Organiser)
Jenny Roberts (Peer reviewer)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Allison Hui (Keynote speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Speaker), Heather Dixon (Contributor) & Mark Wilkinson (Contributor)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Nairui Xu (Speaker)
Catherine El Zerbi (Speaker)
Farid Aiouache (Speaker), Vesna Najdanovic (Speaker), Remi Elizalde (Speaker) & Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Yingying Zhang (Speaker)
Ryan Boyd (Speaker)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Yakubu Salifu (Peer reviewer)
Sarah Green (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
William Dance (Speaker)
Jennifer Logue (Chair)
Rebecca Mead (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Karen Wright (Participant)
Tess Baxter (Participant)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Maria Angela Ferrario (Peer reviewer)
Jessica Phoenix (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Ricki Boswell-Challand (Contributor), Bryan Williams (Contributor) & Sue Black (Contributor)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Consultant)
Noah Zhu (Presenter)
Peter Carrington (Speaker)
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker) & Katie Hunter (Invited speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Joe Deville (Invited speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Sue Black (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host) & David Cox (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Participant) & Emily Spiers (Organiser)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Michele Wood (Chair)
Michael West (Keynote speaker)
Sascha Stollhans (Organiser) & Elena Polisca (Organiser)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Kostas Selviaridis (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Back to top