« Simple search
Reset
Laura Cariola (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Pip Dickens (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Siobhan Smith (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Agata Fijalkowski (Participant)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Diana Pili-Moss (Speaker)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Participant)
Siobhan Weare (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kristof Savski (Speaker)
Katerina Psarikidou (Peer reviewer)
Nikos Kourentzes (Member of Panel)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Participant)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Nick Hodgin (Speaker)
Pip Dickens (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Chryssa Themelis (Peer reviewer)
Adrian Grocott (Participant)
Nicola Spurling (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Kilian Bartikowski (Organiser)
Zheng Zhou (Invited speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Organiser)
Jill Johnes (Member of Panel)
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Katy Mason (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Laura Fielding (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Baron (Peer reviewer)
Vasso Ioannidou (Member of Panel)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Ellen McGowan (Contributor)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Sophia Kopela (Invited speaker)
Graham Dean (Organiser)
Stephan Onggo (Chair)
Claire Hardaker (Invited speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nick Dunn (Peer reviewer)
Christopher Hart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stuart Nolan (Editor) & Nik Taylor (Editor)
Imogen Tyler (Visitor)
Claire Hardaker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Host)
Mary Guy (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Speaker)
Gearoid O Cuinn (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Erhan Oze (Participant)
Nicholas Alexander (Editorial board member)
Back to top