Mohammed Rohaim (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Rachael Rigby (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nick Robinson (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Cheryl Hawkes (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Muhammad Munir (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Muhammad Munir (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mohammed Rohaim (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nick Robinson (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mohammed Rohaim (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Rachael Rigby (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Muhammad Munir (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mohammed Rohaim (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Cheryl Hawkes (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mohammed Rohaim (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nick Robinson (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Muhammad Munir (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Worthington (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Worthington (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Andrew Fielding (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Worthington (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Worthington (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Worthington (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Alexandre Benedetto (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Nick Robinson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karen Wright (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Worthington (Participant) & Alex Hardgrave (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nick Robinson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nick Robinson (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Caroline Weight (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karen Wright (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nick Robinson (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nick Robinson (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Richard Mort (Organiser), Louise Brennan (Speaker), Andrew Fielding (Speaker), Swati Jivanji (Speaker), Tiernan Briggs (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Speaker), Christian A Yates (Speaker), Matthew Littlejohn (Participant), Kerrie Marie (Speaker), Karthic Swaminathan (Speaker), Amanda Thomaz (Participant) & Kim Fabian-Kolpanowicz (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karen Wright (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Morgan Gadd (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Morgan Gadd (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Andrew Fielding (Host)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Karen Wright (Organiser), Christopher Jewell (Organiser) & Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alexandre Benedetto (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Andrew Fielding (Host)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Derek Gatherer (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alexandre Benedetto (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Nick Robinson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Karen Wright (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
John Hardy (Participant), John Appleby (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Derek Gatherer (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alexandre Benedetto (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Derek Gatherer (Speaker), William Dance (Speaker), Elena Semino (Speaker), Tara Coltman-Patel (Speaker), Claire Hardaker (Speaker), Chris Sanderson (Speaker), Alice Deignan (Speaker) & Zsófia Demjén (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rod Dillon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger Pickup (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Bates (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jen Southern (Speaker) & Rod Dillon (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Robinson (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jen Southern (Speaker) & Roderick James Dillon (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Morgan Gadd (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Morgan Gadd (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Morgan Gadd (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Cheryl Hawkes (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Tara Coltman-Patel (Speaker), William Dance (Speaker), Alice Deignan (Speaker), Derek Gatherer (Speaker), Claire Hardaker (Speaker), Tony McEnery (Chair) & Elena Semino (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jen Southern (Speaker) & Roderick James Dillon (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jen Southern (Speaker) & Rod Dillon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jen Southern (Speaker) & Rod Dillon (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jen Southern (Speaker) & Rod Dillon (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Morgan Gadd (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker) & Elena Semino (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Amanda Thomaz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mark Ashton (Contributor), Melike Firlak (Contributor), Sofia Municoy (Contributor), Hend Abdelmohsen (Contributor), Leah Pomfret (Contributor), Nikki Copeland (Contributor), Richard Mort (Contributor), David Cheneler (Contributor) & John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Derek Gatherer (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Andrew Fielding (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Alexandre Benedetto (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Mick Urbaniak (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Paul Bates (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Rachael Rigby (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jackie Parry (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nikki Copeland (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nick Robinson (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mohammed Rohaim (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mohammed Rohaim (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mohammed Rohaim (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Fiona Benson (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Andrew Fielding (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Richard Mort (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Mick Urbaniak (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Bob Lauder (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Paul Bates (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Morgan Gadd (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Fielding (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Cheryl Hawkes (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Mick Urbaniak (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Muhammad Munir (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Neil Dawson (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Presenter), Sara Baldock (Participant), Leonie Unterholzner (Participant), John Worthington (Participant), Alexandre Benedetto (Participant), John Appleby (Participant), Nick Robinson (Participant), Christopher Gaffney (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Andrew Richardson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Contributor), Richard Mort (Organiser), Wayne Bonnefin (Recipient), Alexandre Benedetto (Contributor), Leah Pomfret (Contributor) & Charis Saville (Recipient)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Wayne Bonnefin (Supervisor) & Abigail Spear (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Karen Wright (Participant), John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Karen Leslie Wright (Participant), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant), Elizabeth Mullis (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Karen Wright (Participant), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Karen Wright (Contributor), Glyn Jones (Contributor) & Elizabeth Mullis (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Jane Theaker (Participant), Lorna Ashton (Participant), David John Clancy (Participant) & Nikki Alexander Copeland (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Supervisor), Nikki Copeland (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Kiron Rajeev (Participant) & Benjamin Robinson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Andrew Fielding (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser), Sarah Allinson (Organiser), Barbara Shih (Organiser), Jessica Hammond (Presenter), Jessica Morris (Presenter), Harsh Pawar (Presenter), Alice Wood (Presenter), Steve Hall (Presenter), Benedicta Quaye (Presenter) & Freya Metcalfe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Morgan Gadd (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser), Sarah Allinson (Presenter), Nadia Iqbal (Presenter), Caroline Dewar (Presenter) & Sheila Macharia (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser), Sarah Allinson (Presenter), Jessica Hammond (Presenter), Chloe Barnes (Presenter), Jessica Morris (Presenter), Elizabeth Thwaites (Presenter), Charley Butcher (Presenter), Elena Vochitu (Presenter), Mick Urbaniak (Contributor) & Barbara Shih (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Richard Mort (Host), Swati Jivanji (Contributor), Matthew Littlejohn (Contributor) & Emma Wilkinson (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Richard Mort (Host), Swati Jivanji (Contributor), Matthew Littlejohn (Contributor) & Emma Wilkinson (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Richard Mort (Host), Swati Jivanji (Contributor), Matthew Littlejohn (Contributor) & Emma Wilkinson (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Richard Mort (Contributor) & Philip Halhead (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Karen Wright (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Andrew Fielding (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Mick Urbaniak (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Organiser), Sarah Allinson (Organiser), Barbara Shih (Presenter), Jessica Hammond (Contributor), Alejandra Zarate Potes (Presenter), Caroline Weight (Presenter), Alex Hardgrave (Presenter), Chloe Barnes (Presenter), Caroline Dewar (Presenter), Sheila Macharia (Presenter), Nadia Iqbal (Presenter), Andrew Fielding (Presenter) & Mick Urbaniak (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Derek Gatherer (Advisor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Richard Mort (Speaker) & Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Andrew Fielding (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Karen Wright (Organiser) & Sue Black (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Benson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Benson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mike Roberts (Contributor) & Martin McAinsh (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Karen Wright (Invited speaker) & Manisha Oberoi (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Neil Dawson (Speaker), Edward Parkin (Organiser), Cheryl Hawkes (Active Contributor), Alice Wood (Invited speaker), Amelia Bryers (Invited speaker) & Adam Johnson (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Worthington (Speaker), Megan Dooley (Active Contributor), Rachael Rigby (Speaker) & Luke Eastoe (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sarah Allinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Paul O'Shea (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachael Rigby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Worthington (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sarah Allinson (Speaker), Susan Broughton (Speaker), Allyson Clelland (Speaker) & Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Mick Urbaniak (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Morgan Gadd (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Fiona Benson (Visiting lecturer)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Richard Mort (Participant), Luigi Sedda (Participant) & James Parker (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Fiona Benson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
John Hardy (Visiting researcher), Karen Wright (Visiting researcher), Federica Leone (Visiting researcher) & Don Wellings (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Richard Mort (Host) & Emma Wilkinson (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Non-Academic Visitor
Roger Pickup (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Derek Gatherer (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Derek Gatherer (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Mick Urbaniak (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Jessica Hammond (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Brigit McWade (Chair), Brigit McWade (Organiser), Jo Rycroft-Malone (Organiser), Amelia Hunt (Organiser), Angela Saini (Invited speaker), Irene Kyomuhangi (Organiser), Jackie Parry (Organiser) & Elaine Taylor (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Jessica Hammond (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Derek Gatherer (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Yakubu Salifu (Organiser), Zanele Wood (Organiser), Nkechi Valerie Azinge-Egbiri (Member of programme committee), Roger Pickup (Speaker), Manoj Roy (Speaker), Steve Hall (Speaker), Derek Gatherer (Speaker), John Worthington (Speaker), Joe Deville (Speaker), Delphine Nkeke Epse Ajibade Oluseun (Speaker), Emanuele Giorgi (Chair), Akanimo Odon (Keynote/plenary speaker), Hajara Mohammed (Member of programme committee) & Aisha Bashir (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Andrew Fielding (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium