« Simple search
Reset
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Basil Germond (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Judith Fathallah (Speaker)
Mukarrum Ahmed (Invited speaker)
Jen Southern (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker), Emma Watton (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Participant) & Harry Rolls (Participant)
Rachel Isba (Speaker)
Rachael Eastham (Speaker)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Emre Tarim (Speaker), James Cronin (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Leighanne Higgins (Contributor), Josiane Fernandes (Contributor), Lee Francis (Contributor), Alex Skandalis (Contributor), Irina Obeada (Contributor) & Hayley Cocker (Contributor)
Philip Watkinson (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Samantha J Russell (Presenter) & Paul Marshall (Presenter)
Benjamin Dalton (Participant)
Vanessa Seifert (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Julian R. Jones (Examiner) & John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Johnathan Ilott (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Des Fagan (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of External academic engagement - Hosting an academic visitor
Panagiotis Kotsantis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Cyrille Rollet (Speaker), Isabelle Baron (Speaker), Isabelle Dubuisson (Speaker) & Alizon Robertson (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Silva Dakessian Sailian (Speaker), Huiju Liang (Speaker), Diah Martina (Speaker), Catherine Walshe (Chair), Nancy Preston (Speaker), Anthony Greenwood (Organiser) & Dunja Begovic (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Neil Dawson (Organiser)
David Burton (Speaker)
Philip Donkersley (Speaker) & Jenny Roberts (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Lorna O'Doherty (Contributor), Lara Hudspith (Contributor), Vanessa Munro (Contributor), Emma Sleath (Contributor), Sarah Brown (Contributor), Grace Carter (Contributor) & Michelle Cutland (Contributor)
Basil Germond (Interviewee)
Basil Germond (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Benedicta Quaye (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
John Hardy (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Rebecca Mead (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Aaron Winter (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Back to top