« Simple search
Reset
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Steven Houben (Participant)
Julie-Ann Sime (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael West (Speaker)
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Derek Gatherer (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Cornelia Wech (Participant)
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nick Dunn (Member)
Daniel Richards (Member)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Leif Isaksen (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Claire Dean (Speaker)
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Alec Thomas (Invited speaker)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Michaela Edwards (Member of Panel)
Cosmin Popan (Member of Panel)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Contributor)
James Freund (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Thomas Wilcockson (Peer reviewer)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Alyson Dodd (Chair)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Roberts (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Faranita Feranita (Peer reviewer)
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Madonna Kalousian (Speaker)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Invited speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Andy Darby (Speaker)
David Elliott (Participant)
Thomas Mills (Organiser)
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Jenny Cubin (Invited speaker)
Don Passey (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
John Hardy (Host) & Susannah Coote (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Leif Isaksen (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker)
Andrew Sayer (Member of Panel)
Kelly Widdicks (Visiting researcher)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Mike Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Kostas Selviaridis (Reviewer )
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Samuel Walsh (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Kelly Widdicks (Participant)
Amin Al-Astewani (Contributor)
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nicola Spurling (Host)
Kirsti Ashworth (Participant)
David Burton (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member of programme committee)
Alec Thomas (Editorial board member)
Julia Gillen (Invited speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Participant)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Back to top