Advanced search »
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jenny Roberts (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Juan Socuellamos (Participant)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amarachukwu Nwosu (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Chair)
David Burton (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Andrew Smerdon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
James Cronin (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Member of programme committee)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Peter Watt (Contributor), Fredrik Weibull (Contributor), Jennifer Robinson (Contributor) & Huw Fearnall-Williams (Contributor)
Fabian Fluche (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker) & Stephen Allen (Speaker)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Marta Ferri (Speaker) & Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Claire Hardy (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Member of programme committee)
Elaine Dunn (Speaker)
Erica Lewis (Speaker)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
David Collinson (Organiser)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Diansha Wang (Participant)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Mohammad Alshallaqi (Speaker), Niall Hayes (Speaker) & Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Abdullah Zaman (Organiser) & Abdullah Zaman (Speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member of programme committee)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Participant)
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Paul Henry Cureton (Organiser)
Luke Turley (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Mirela Miescu (Invited speaker)
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee) & Emma Watton (Organiser)
Zoe Zhu (Speaker) & Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker), Adam Craig (Participant) & Andrew Marshall (Participant)
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Back to top