« Simple search
Reset
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Lara Salinas (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Invited speaker)
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Judith Mottram (Chair)
Michael West (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Sarah Marsden (Invited speaker)
Alistair Baron (Keynote/plenary speaker)
William Knowles (Chair)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Participant)
Norman Crump (Participant)
Bogdan Costea (Member of programme committee)
David Knights (Participant)
Terry McDonough (Participant)
Brigit McWade (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sara Wasson (Participant)
Katerina Panagaki (Organiser) & Heather Brown (Speaker)
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Nicola Ingram (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Participant)
Robert Crawshaw (Participant)
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Speaker)
Jim Wild (Organiser)
Lois Fairclough (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Invited speaker)
Nikki Pugh (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
Debra Ferreday (Invited speaker)
Chris Marlow (Invited speaker)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Nuri Kwon (Participant)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Chair)
Louise Mullagh (Organiser)
Louise Mullagh (Participant)
Joe Deville (Organiser)
Sharon Ruston (Speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Participant)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Member of programme committee)
David Brown (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Chair)
Juliana Sutanto (Chair)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Laura Machin (Organiser)
Michael Pickles (Speaker)
Ann-Marie Houghton (Speaker) & Claire Mashiter (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Stanley Blue (Organiser)
Torik Holmes (Participant)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
David Knights (Speaker)
Bran Knowles (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bran Knowles (Speaker)
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Presenter)
Badziili Nthubu (Speaker)
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Presenter) & Badziili Nthubu (Presenter)
Elena Altmann (Presenter)
Didar Karadag (Participant)
John Griffin (Speaker)
Back to top