« Simple search
Reset
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Ronika Chakrabarti (Host)
Clare Deasy (Host)
Qihai Huang (Host)
Martin Spring (Host)
Imogen Tyler (Host)
Nikos Kourentzes (Host)
Michael James (Host)
Alexander Belton (Host)
Elena Semino (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Elena Semino (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Speaker)
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Rafal Wojakowski (Speaker)
Rebecca Whittle (Member of Panel)
Jennie Gilbert (Speaker)
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Grzegorz Pawlina (Reviewer )
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Katy Mason (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of external research organisation
Steve Kempster (Member)
Nikos Kourentzes (Member)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Erika Fulop (Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Leif Isaksen (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Whaley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael West (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Alexander Belton (Contributor)
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Jennie Gilbert (Member)
Julia Gillen (Chair)
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Jane O'Brien (Speaker)
Rachel Cooper (Host)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member)
Jianqiao Ye (Member)
Julia Balogun (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Aristotle Kallis (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Aristotle Kallis (Speaker)
Martin Friesl (Advisor)
Cary Cooper (Interviewee)
Cary Cooper (Member)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Organiser)
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Interviewee)
Pip Dickens (Contributor)
Katerina Psarikidou (Member)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Advisor)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
David Sobral (Presenter)
Denes Csala (Member)
Muhammed Tajri (Advisor)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Amin Al-Astewani (Advisor)
John Hardy (Organiser)
Jennie Gilbert (Advisor)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Contributor)
Daniel Prince (Host)
Paul Kelly (Contributor)
Mark Butler (Participant)
Laura Machin (Contributor)
Martin Spring (Contributor)
Jane O'Brien (Host)
Lara Ann Vella (Contributor)
Michelle Swainson (Host)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Contributor)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Back to top